You are here

Fast Ethernet

Fast Ethernet

EL1032T Series: Industrial 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter with PoE/PSE
Industrial 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter with PoE/PSE
  Compare
  • PoE
EL1141 Series: IEC61850/IEEE1613 Hardened 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter
IEC61850/IEEE1613 Hardened 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter
  Compare
EL900 Series: Hardened 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter
Hardened 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter
  Compare
EX42011 Series: Industrial 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter
Industrial 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter
  Compare
EL100 / EL110 Series: 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter
10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter
  Compare
EL200 / EL210 Series: 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-BX WDM Media Converter
10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-BX WDM Media Converter
  Compare
EL1216 Series: 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter
10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter
  Compare
EM120 Series: 100BASE-FX Multi-Mode/Single-Mode to 100BASE-FX Single-Mode Media Converter
100BASE-FX Multi-Mode/Single-Mode to 100BASE-FX Single-Mode Media Converter
  Compare
EL50 Series: Mini-Sized 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter
Mini-Sized 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter
  Compare
EL1033 Series: Industrial 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter with PoE/PD
EL1033 Series  (EOL)
Industrial 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter with PoE/PD
  Compare
  • PoE